Class Type Time Status Team Score Team Live Link Update
Wednesday   06/26/2024
Basketball FC 02:30
Close
Malta
VS
Kosovo
soccer EUROCup 03:00
Close
Denmark
VS
Serbia
soccer EUROCup 03:00
Close
England
VS
Slovenia
soccer AMEC 06:00 Peru
VS
Canada
soccer BRA D2 06:00 Mirassol
VS
Santos
soccer BRA D2 06:00 America MG
VS
Avai FC SC
Basketball WNBA 08:00 New York Liberty
VS
Minnesota lynx
soccer BRA D2 08:00 Ponte Preta
VS
Ceara
soccer BRA D2 08:30 Amazonas FC
VS
Coritiba PR
soccer AMEC 09:00 Chile
VS
Argentina
other Basketball 11:30 Womens Asian Championship U18 Iran Womens Basketball (U18) vs Samoa Womens Basketball (U18)
other Basketball 11:30 Womens Asian Championship U18 Malaysia Womens Basketball (U18) vs South Korea Womens Basketball (U18)
other Basketball 14:00 Womens Asian Championship U18 Kyrgyzstan Womens Basketball (U18) vs Hong Kong, China Womens Basketball (U18)
other Basketball 14:00 Womens Asian Championship U18 China Taiwan Womens Basketball (U18) vs Australia Womens Basketball (U18)
Basketball NZBL 15:30 Bay Hawks
VS
Taranaki Mountainairs
other Basketball 16:30 Womens Asian Championship U18 Indonesia Womens Basketball (U18) vs New Zealand Womens Basketball (U18)
other Basketball 16:30 Womens Asian Championship U18 Syrian Womens Basketball (U18) vs Philippine Womens Basketball (U18)
soccer JPN D1 18:00 Kyoto Purple Sanga
VS
Kashiwa Reysol
soccer JPN D1 18:00 Avispa Fukuoka
VS
Yokohama F Marinos
soccer JPN D1 18:00 Kawasaki Frontale
VS
Shonan Bellmare
soccer JLD2 18:00 V-Varen Nagasaki
VS
Ban Di Tesi Iwaki
soccer JPN D1 18:00 Kashima Antlers
VS
Osaka steel Pakistan
soccer JPN D1 18:00 Vissel Kobe
VS
Machida Zelvia
soccer JPN D1 18:00 Jubilo Iwata
VS
Tokyo Verdy
soccer JPN D1 18:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
VS
Albirex Niigata
soccer JPN D1 18:00 FC Tokyo
VS
Consadole Sapporo
soccer JPN D1 18:00 Nagoya Grampus Eight
VS
Urawa Red Diamonds
soccer JPN D1 18:00 Cerezo Osaka
VS
The birds perched sandstone
soccer JPN D3 18:30 Toyama victory
VS
Morioka cranes
soccer KOR D2 18:30 Cheonan City
VS
Bucheon FC 1995
soccer KOR D1 18:30 Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i
VS
Daegu FC
soccer KOR D1 18:30 FC Seoul
VS
Gangwon FC
soccer KOR D1 18:30 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
VS
Pohang Steelers
soccer KOR D2 18:30 Seoul dress love
VS
Ansan Greeners FC
soccer KOR D1 18:30 Jeju United FC
VS
Incheon United FC
soccer KOR D2 18:30 Gimpo FC
VS
Qing state FC
other Basketball 19:00 Womens Asian Championship U18 Maldives Womens Basketball (U18) vs Lebanon Womens Basketball (U18)
other Basketball 19:00 Womens Asian Championship U18 Japan Womens Basketball (U18) vs China Womens Basketball (U18)
soccer CHA SL 19:00 Shanghai Shenhua
VS
Meizhou Hakka
Basketball CNBL 19:30 Jiangsu Yannan Suke
VS
Henan SheDian alcohol
Basketball CNBL 19:30 Hefei winds
VS
Anhui disenfranchised
Basketball CNBL 19:30 Cheung sha wan Tian Yongsheng
VS
Shijiazhuang xiang blue
Basketball FC 19:30 The Chinese men's basketball team
VS
Macau Black Bear
soccer CHA SL 19:35 Qingdao Manatee
VS
Chengdu Better City FC
soccer CHA SL 19:35 Changchun YaTai
VS
Shandong Taishan
soccer CHA SL 20:00 Beijing Guoan
VS
Cangzhou Mighty Lions
soccer LIT D1 23:00 Hegelmann Litauen
VS
Siauliai
soccer Uzi super 23:00 FK Andijon
VS
Navbahor Namangan
soccer Uzi super 23:00 Metallurg Bekobod
VS
Nasaf Qarshi
soccer Latvia SL 23:00 Riga FC
VS
FK Auda Riga
soccer Latvia SL 23:00 Jelgava
VS
Tukums-2000
soccer LIT D1 23:00 Suduva
VS
FK Panevezys
Basketball FC 23:00 Malta
VS
San Marino Calcio
soccer Finland's cup 23:30 Ekenas IF Fotboll
VS
HJK Helsinki
Thursday   06/27/2024
soccer LIT D1 00:00 DFK Dainava Alytus
VS
Dziugas Telsiai
soccer EUROCup 00:00 Ukraine
VS
Belgium
soccer LIT D1 00:00 Banga Gargzdai
VS
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
soccer CAF NC 00:00 South Africa
VS
Mozambique
soccer EUROCup 00:00 Slovakia
VS
Romania
soccer LIT D1 00:30 Konos sergels
VS
TransINVEST Vilnius
soccer Latvia SL 01:00 Rigas Futbola skola
VS
FK Valmiera
Basketball FC 01:30 Andorra
VS
Gibraltar
Basketball FC 01:30 Andorra
VS
Gibraltar
soccer EUROCup 03:00 Czech
VS
Turkey
soccer EUROCup 03:00 Georgia
VS
Portugal
soccer Laliga 06:00 Botafogo RJ
VS
Bragantino
soccer Laliga 06:00 Cruzeiro (MG)
VS
Atletico Parana
soccer AMEC 06:00 Ecuador
VS
Jamaica
soccer Laliga 07:00 Corinthians Paulista (SP)
VS
Cuiaba
soccer CONCACAF 07:00 Detroit City
VS
Birmingham legion
soccer Laliga 07:00 Juventude
VS
Flamengo
soccer Laliga 07:00 Atletico Clube Goianiense
VS
Gremio (RS)
soccer CONCACAF 07:30 Rhode Island
VS
El Paso Locomotive FC
soccer Laliga 08:30 Fortaleza
VS
Palmeiras
soccer Laliga 08:30 Internacional RS
VS
Atletico Mineiro
soccer Laliga 08:30 Bahia BA
VS
Vasco da Gama
soccer AMEC 09:00 Venezuela
VS
Mexico
soccer KOR WD1 18:00 Chang ning women's
VS
Boeun Sangmu (w)
soccer KOR WD1 18:00 Seoul women's
VS
Suwon FMC (w)
soccer KOR WD1 18:00 Hyundai Steel Red Angels (w)
VS
Gumi Sportstoto (w)
soccer KOR WD1 18:00 Gyeongju FC W
VS
KSPO FC (w)
soccer Uzi super 21:00 Sogdiana Jizak
VS
Mr Idrus marham wear mode
soccer Egypt S1 21:00 Al's
VS
Future FC
Basketball FC 23:00 Gibraltar
VS
San Marino Calcio
soccer Latvia SL 23:00 Grobina
VS
BFC Daugavpils
soccer Uzi super 23:00 Sogdiana Jizak
VS
Lokomotiv Tashkent